Staff

Executives

James Ridgway

CEO

Robert Vander Maten

President

Tim Brown

Corporate Vice President and CFO/COO

Joanne Howard

Vice President Information Systems and Technology

Cody White

Sales and Marketing Manager

Ashleigh Donahue

Executive Assistant to the President

Sales & Development Department

Mark Yeh

Director of Sales & Marketing Development

Joseph Cavarra

President of Cruise Product Development

Bethany Barbree

Revenue and Product Development Manager

Tour Host Assistant Department

Lauree Randolph

Host Relations Manager

Sonia Dryden

Executive Assistant to the Vice President

Elly Cruz

Tour Host Assistant

Stacey DeVore

Tour Host Assistant

Sarai Hernandez

Tour Host Assistant

Adam Kent

Tour Host Assistant

Bill Lawson

Tour Host Assistant

Jordan Lyles

Tour Host Assistant

Teresa McLendon

Tour Host Assistant

Joiris Santiago-Guzman

Tour Host Assistant

Liliana Sevilla

Tour Host Assistant

Minda McLendon

Tour Host Assistant

Group Coordination Department

Ashley Weidman

Group Coordination Manager

Ashley Andujar

Group Coordinator

Adam Bailey

Group Coordinator

Logan Eickmeier

Group Coordinator

Paula Patterson

Group Coordinator

Ivette Perez

Group Coordinator

Lynn Pointer

Group Coordinator

Anthony Randolph

Group Coordinator

Liz Sevilla

Group Coordinator

Hope Ellsworth

Group Coordinator

Guest Services (Day)

Josh Brown

Guest Services Manager (Day)

Peggy Dawson

Training Coordinator

Gavin Browning

Guest Services

Connie Delph

Guest Services

AJ Garcia

Guest Services

Leti Guzman-Valdez

Guest Services

Arteshia Henderson

Guest Services

Shai Joseph

Guest Services

Shannon Mare

Guest Services

Rebecca Reynolds

Guest Services

Matt Sessoms

Guest Services

Claudia Shultz

Guest Services

Ginger Venturini

Guest Services

Guest Services (Evening)

Jennifer Davis

Guest Services Manager (Evening)

Desiree Carosi

Guest Services

Steve Delph

Guest Services

Heather Dryden

Guest Services

Mateo Guerra

Guest Services

Leah Hixon

Guest Services

Natalie Kale

Guest Services

Louina Kent

Guest Services

KD Larry

Guest Services

Kali Waters

Guest Services

Accounting Department

Shawn Reynolds

Director of Accounting

Leila Clarke

Crediting Manager

Lin Brown

Deposit Manager

Kim Barber

Accounting Clerk

Dianna Hilyard

Accountant

Andrew Reynolds

Accounting

Keith Barber

Shipping Manager

Air Department

Paul Brown

Director of Air Operations

Teri Cuthrell

Ticketing Manager

Mariangela Truax

Ticketing Agent

Cherry Karamargin

Air Specialist

Carissa Lake

Air Specialist

Jessica Mojica

Air Specialist

Computer Department

Jay Weidman

Senior Programmer

Kimberley Blake

Technical Support

Anthony Lim

Programmer

Creative Services

Ryan Choate

Director of Media and Communications

Doris Dionne

Production and Design Manager

Drew Arnold

Writer

Jill Allen

Quality Control

Ariella Brown

Production Artist

Shelby Camp

Digital Media Specialist

Sheri Fox

Graphic/Production Artist

Emilio Roman

Digital Media Specialist

Amarilis Vazquez

Graphic/Production Artist

Linda Yeh

Copy Editor

Gary Couey

Print Shop Manager

Land & Cruise Operations

Angie Tice

Director of Land & Cruise Operations

Andrea Knowles

Assistant Director of Land & Cruise Operations

Alyssa Harrell

Land Operations

Missions Department

Gordon Moody

Director of Missions

Marie Jeffries

Missions Ticketing Specialist

Roger Jimenez

Missions Travel Specialist

Shipping and Fulfillment Department