Staff

Executive and Sales

James Ridgway

CEO

Robert Vander Maten

President

Tim Brown

Corporate Vice President and CFO

Joanne Howard

Vice President Information Systems and Technology

David Welch

Vice President of Business Development

Phil Young

Director of Church Relations

Alyssa Harrell

Small Group Journeys

Missions

Gordon Moody

Director of Missions

Jenny Harris

Missions Airline Specialist

Tour Host Advisor & Guest Advocate Department

Camille Bailey

Director Tour Host, Guest, & Cruise Operations Services

Amanda McAbee

Tour Host and Guest Serivices Manager

Tour Host Services

Eileen Rivera

Tour Host Advisor

Cruise and Leisure Operations

Armand Drapiza

Cruise Operations Specialist

Nat Navarrete

Cruise Operations Specialist

Jana Vantrease

Leisure Specialist

Guest Services

Rebecca Colon

Bi-lingual Guest Advocate

Rachel Filippone

Guest Advocate

Marisol Jorge

Bi-lingual Guest Advocate

Michael McBride

Guest Advocate

Marisol Santiago

Guest Advocate

Rayven Smith

Guest Advocate

Accounting

Shawn Reynolds

Director of Accounting

Paula King

Crediting Manager

Jimmy Ridgway

Revenue Coordinator

Josh Brown

Accounting Associate

Hope Ellsworth

Accounting Associate

Air Department

Paul Brown

Director of Air Operations

Lindsay Archer

Air Ticketing Specialist

Bethany Brown

Data Entry Specialist

Terri Devereux

Group Ticketing Specialist

Erikalyn Jacobs

Personalized Services Specialist

Sally Pruschki

Data Entry Specialist

Joiris Santiago-Guzman

Personalized Services Manager

Creative Services

Ryan Choate

Director of Media and Communications

Keith Barber

Shipping Manager

Shelby Camp

Video Production Manager

Sheri Fox

Production and Design Manager

Manny Diaz

Graphic/Production Artist

Amarilis Vazquez

Graphic/Production Artist

Christina Patton

Quality Control

Chris Tomlinson

Quality Control

Brianna McKinney

Video Production Specialist

Shari Moulton

Web Content Specialist

Ben Choate

Printing & Shipping Assistant

Josiah Ellsworth

Printing & Shipping Assistant

Asher McMahan

Printing & Shipping Assistant

Ground Logistics

Ashley Weidman

Director of Ground Logistics

Sherrill Johnston

Hospitality Coordinator

Salma Musleh

Operations Manager

Ioannis Alexakis

Ground Logistics

Sevana Kharmandarian

Ground Logistics

Maryna Novikova

Ground Logistics

Maria Stavridis

Ground Logistics

Information Systems

Scott Lonnee

Systems Administrator

Jay Weidman

Senior Programmer

Tour Administration Services

Jon Ellsworth

Director of Tour Administration Services

Alee Cheyne

Tour Administration Specialist

Shannon Drapiza

Tour Administration Associate

Ann Fowler

Tour Administration Associate

Veronica Woods

Tour Administration Associate